Tilburgse

 

Damvereniging

 

Pupillen

Brabantse Pupillen kampioenen                  Benjamins  Welpen Pupillen   Aspiranten  Junioren           Overzicht

Start 1979/1980

DETAIL Kampioen

Club

Tweede Club Derde Club
2016

Lev Gilevych,

Veldhoven

Damschool Eindhoven Jan Kornilov, Geldrop Damschool Eindhoven

Yaroslav Gilevych,

Veldhoven

Damschool Eindhoven
2015 Jan Kornilov, Geldrop Psv

Yaroslav Gilevych,

Veldhoven

psv

Lev Gilevych,

Veldhoven

psv
2014 Jan Kornilov, Geldrop Psv

Lev Gilevych,

Veldhoven

Psv Jelle van Dijk, Den Bosch Hed
2013 Jelle van Dijk, Den Bosch Hed Danny Vogels, Eindhoven Psv Sjoerd van Roon, Hintham Hed
2012

Kimberley Huijskens,Tilburg
 

Tdv Alhaji Bangura, Tilburg   Sjors van 't Westeinde, Dongen Dongen
2011 Giovanni Engels, Den Bosch Hed Jerrico van Zuijlen , Dongen Dongen Kimberley Huijskens , Tilburg TDV
2010 Bart van Zon, Dongen Dongen Lije Hu, Dongen Dongen Tijs van Dongen, Dongen Dongen
2009 Sander van den Broek,Tilburg Tdv Koen van Zon,Dongen Dongen Nick van t Westeind Dongen
2008 Sander van den Broek ,Tilburg Tdv Joris de Valk,Gilze Tdv Tom Graafmans,Riel Tdv
2007 Arjan van den Boogaart,Gilze Tdv Koen van Zon,Dongen Dongen Joris de Valk,Gilze Tdv
2006 Thijs van den Broek ,Tilburg Tdv Sander van den Broek Tdv Jeroen van Gorp,Tilburg Tdv
2005 Thijs van den Broek,Tilburg Tdv Jeroen Driessen,Asten Asten Michiel Rusch,Eindhoven Tdv
2004 Arfidah Beset,Den Bosch HED Noud Rademakers,Dongen Dongen Sannie Sprangers,Dongen Dongen
2003 Noud Rademakers, Dongen S&A/DAM Pirko Hezemans, Tilburg Angarde Joeri Hezemans, Tilburg Angarde
2002 Joeri Hezemans, Tilburg Aino Rianne van Dongen Dongen Dirk van der Laag HED
2001 Joeri Hezemans,Tilburg Aino Rik van Baak,dongen Dongen Tom Rutten Dongen
2000 Rik Van Baak Dongen Joeri Hezemans,Tilburg Astra J Berk Dongen
1999 Mark Adriaans EAD Joost van Beijsterveld Dongen Jochem Berk Dongen
1998 Mark Adriaans EAD Tim Arts EAD Jochem Berk Dongen
1997 Frank van Dongen Dongen Alexander Berk Dongen Jochem Berk Dongen
1996 Ruud Martens EAD Frank van Dongen Dongen Paulien Kouwenberg Dongen
1995 Jasper Daems,Dongen Dongen Frank van Dongen TricTrac Frank van der Zanden EAD
1994 Frank van Dongen TricTrac Marco Adams TricTrac Hubert Broeders Dam Dongen
1993 Toon Dielen TricTrac Erik van Duppen,Tilburg TDV Robert Oerlemans Dam Dongen
1992 Edwin Creyghton, Breda DvBreda Koen Heerkens, Berkel-Enschot Davo Paul van Nuenen , Hulten Tric-Tac
1991 Joost van Helvoirt, Berkel-Enschot Info Eng Michal Visser, Berkel-Enschot Info Eng Pauline Mathyi , Breda DvBreda
1990 Martijn Drijvers, Tilburg TDV Jurgen van de Hout , Tilburg TDV    
1989 J Germans , Boxtel JEEP        
1988 Johan van Berkel, Waalre TDV        
1987 Edwin van Haperen, Tilburg TDV Mark van de Wiel , Tilburg Wit/Zwart Johan van Berkel, Waalre TDV
1986 Wilbert Loijens, Oisterwijk JDC Antoin van Zandvoor, St-M-Gestel D'Amateurs Maarten v Hest, Moergestel JDC
1985 Bart Jacobs , Valkenswaard EDG Rene Lammers, St-M-Gestel D'Amateurs Antoin van Zandvoor, tSt-M-Gestel D'Amateurs
1984 Anton van Berkel , Waalre Philips WillemP Berkelmans, St-M-Gestel D'Amateurs Jacco Valkenburg , Waalre EDG
1983 Anton van Berkel , Waalre EDG Benito Tjokro BDV    
1982 Anton van Berkel , Waalre EDG        
1981 Anton van Berkel , Waalre EDG M.Madou, Asten EAD    
1980 Wil van den Braak, Tilburg Don Sarto Danny Waterloo, Tilburg Don Sarto Jeroen van de Pol , Tilburg Don Sarto