Tilburgse

 

Damvereniging

 

Junioren

Brabantse Junioren kampioenen              Benjamins  Welpen    Pupillen   Aspiranten  Junioren           Overzicht

Start 1951

DETAIL Kampioen

Club

Tweede Club Derde Club
2014 Koen van Zon, Dongen DAM

Nick van 't Westeinde,

Dongen

DAM Astrid Castelijn, Den Bosch HED
2013

Nick van 't Westeinde,

Dongen

DAM Astrid Castelijn, Den Bosch HED    
2012   Niet gespeeld
2011    Niet gespeeld
2010 Thijs van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv Bas van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv    
2009 Thijs van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv Arfidah Beset , Den Bosch HED Bas van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv
2008 Joeri Hezemans, Tilburg Angarde Arfidah Beset HED Bas van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv
2007 Joeri Hezemans, Tilburg Angarde Thijs van den Broek, Tilburg Tdv Karst van de Keijzerswaard Hdr
2006 Karst van de Keijzerswaard Hdr Jeroen Beerens Dongen        
2005J/A Joeri Hezemans Angarde Danny Leenders De Schuivers Karst van de Keijzerswaard Hdr
2004 niet gespeeld ?          
2003 Patrick Adriaans EAD        
2002 Jasper Daems Dongen Patrick Adriaans EAD Frank van Dongen Dongen
2001 Jasper Daems Dongen Patrick Adriaans EAD Frank van der Zanden EAD
2000 Jasper Daems Dongen Toon Dielen Dongen    
1999 Toon Dielen Dongen        
1998 Toon Dielen Dongen Arian Snoeren Dongen Jeroen vd Heijden De Variant
1997 Martin de Wolf DeVariant Toon Dielen Dongen Jeroen vd Heijden De Variant
1996 Martin de Wolf DeVariant Nicole Kokx TDV Jurgen van Herp TDV
1995 Johan van Berkel TDV Martin de Wolf DeVariant Willem van Riel Dongen
1994 Johan van Berkel TDV Nicole Kokx TDV Maikel Kokx, Tilburg TDV
1993 Johan van Berkel TDV Maikel Kokx TDV Eddy Jobse De Variant
1992 Kees Thijssen, Heusden HDR Mathijs Robbens, Rosmalen HDR Johan van Berkel SH&P/TDV
1991 Anton van Berkel, Waalre SH&P/TDV Kees Thijssen, Heusden HDR Bas Aarts , Tilburg SH&P/TDV
1990 Anton van Berkel, Waalre TDV Mathijs Robbens, Rosmalen HDR Ronald de Pijper, Roosendaal De Variant
1989 Anton van Berkel, Waalre TDV Bas van de Wiel, Tilburg InfoEng Marielle van Kuijk, Vught JEEP
1988 Anton van Berkel , Waalre HDR Marielle van Kuijk, Vught JEEP Bas van de Wiel , Tilburg Wit/Zwart
1987 Wil van den Braak, Tilburg TDV Jacco Valkenburg , Waalre EDG Marielle van Kuyk, Vught JEEP
1986 Wil van den Braak, Tilburg TDV Adri van Outheusden, Tilburg Tilburg'50 Karin van Lith, Rosmalen HDR
1985 Maarten Nas, Boxtel BDV Wil van den Braak, Tilburg TDV Aart PaardeKooper, Eindhoven EDG
1984 Maarten Nas, Boxtel BDV Jos van Krieken, Boxtel BDV Karin van Lith, Rosmalen HDR
1983 Alex Mathijsen, Schijndel DVS Adrie Vermeulen, Heesch HDV Jos van Krieken , Boxtel BDV
1982 Chris Korsten , Schijndel DVS Adrie Vermeulen, Heesch HDV Alex Mathijsen, Schijndel DVS
1981 Alex Mathijsen, Schijndel DVS Chris Korsten , Schijndel DVS Peter Klaassen , Erp DvTempo
1980 Ron Entken , Rosmalen HDR Alex Mathijsen, Schijndel DVS Ad de Hoon , Breda Dv Breda
1979 Ron Entken , Rosmalen HDR Gerard van Bakel, Eindhoven EDG E Blokland, Veldhoven Philips
1978 Ingo Greveraars, Eindhoven Philips Frans Smolders, Tilburg TDV Peter Klaassen , Erp DvTempo
1977 Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal Davo-Skoda Ingo Greveraars, Eindhoven Philips Sunill Mathoera, Tilburg TDV-Polski
1976 Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal DeSchijf Ingo Greveraars, Eindhoven Philips L van de Sanden MDC
1975 Hans de Cock, Tilburg TDV Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal DeSchijf John Abelshausen DeSchijf
1974 Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal DeSchijf Hans de Cock, Tilburg TDV J Verberne Asten-Ommel
1973 Ton vd Meerendonk , Rosmalen HDR Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal DeSchijf J Verberne Asten-Ommel
1972 Toine Brouwers, Roosendaal DeSchijf Ton vdMeerendonk, Rosmalen HDR Ruud Arts Mierlo
1971 Fred Passchier Philips Cor Kuijstermans DeSchijf P van Elewout DeSchijf
1970 Henk Mathijsen DVS L Verhoeven Philips G Schuurmans Excelsior
1969 Ad Paulissen Davo Fred Passchier Philips Henk Mathijssen DVS
1968 Ad Paulissen Davo A Belvroy DGV Henk Mathijssen DVS
1967 H van Wijk Philips P Wijn Philips Frank van den Broek, Tilburg TDV
1966 Fons van Erve Davo Frans Bax TDV Wim Maas , Tilburg Davo
1965 R van de Heuvel Excelsior G Hendriks Excelsior Fons van Erve, Tilburg Davo
1964 F Ong Excelsior E Vingerhoed Tilburg Frits van Tilborg, Tilburg TDV
1963 Ruud de Brouwer Davo J Schollen Davo A Eggink De Schijf
1962 Hans Berkers EAD R de Brouwer Tilburg J Kerkhofs Tilburg
1961 Jan Koevoets DeSchijf Jan Kerkhofs Tilburg R de Brouwer, Tilburg Tilburg
1960 C van Gestel Davo B Heeren Roosendaal P de Werdt Vught
1959 G ten Lohuis EDG L Amman DC Den Bosch C van Gestel Davo
1958 G ten Lohuis EDG F Verboven Philips EW v.d. Plas De Raakzetters
1957 G ten Lohuis EDG L Amman DC Den Bosch    
1956 Nico Kocken Excelsior     Jan van de Hooff, Tilburg Davo
1955 C v d Wetering Philips     Jan van de Hooff, Tilburg  Davo
1954 Jan van de Hooff Davo P Musters Eindhoven P.H. Jansen Breda
1953 P H Janssen Breda F.Vugts Davo P Musters Eindhoven
1952 P H Janssen Breda        
1951 Vingerhoets Tilburg        

De Raakzetters  Standdaarbuiten